Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Cixi wang’s Auto Parts Manufactory
Cixi wang’s Auto Parts Manufactory Improvement in service drives business to grow
Home > Car Spark Plugs >

genuine GM 1214120 spark plug with resistor single electrode auto engine part

Cixi wang’s Auto Parts Manufactory
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

genuine GM 1214120 spark plug with resistor single electrode auto engine part

Brand Name : GM
Model Number : 1214120
Place of Origin : FRANCE
MOQ : negotiation
Price : negotiation
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Delivery Time : 15 working days
Packaging Details : 10pcs/box.200pcs/inner carton
Contact Now

genuine GM 1214120 spark plug with resistor single electrode auto engine part


SPECIFICATION


Criteria
Diameter [mm]14
Spanner Size16
Tightening Torque [Nm]22
Weight [g]43
Spark Plug1 - Earthed Electrode
Thread Measurement 119
Information
Technical Information
-Ground:Nickel
-Terminal Shape:Solid

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details:

Option 1:OE package 100pcs per box
Option 2:Paper package 200pcs per box
Option 3:As customer's requirements.
Option 4:Every tin contains 4 pcs of spark plug

Delivery Detail:10-30 days


OE NUMBERS


CHRYSLER56041402AB
DODGE5149177AB
FORD3588254
GENERAL MOTORS93180485
GENERAL MOTORS93176802
GENERAL MOTORS55562534
GENERAL MOTORS93176801
GENERAL MOTORS95519058
HONDA98079-5515G
HONDA98079-5514P
ISUZU5-86007636-0
JEEP56027275
JEEPSPRC12MCC4
JEEPSP0RC12ECC
JEEP56028236AA
JEEPSP000ZFR5N
OPEL1214031
OPEL1214041
OPEL12 14 120
RENAULT8304504277
ROVERNLP007666EVA
SUZUKI1119284E00
SUZUKI11192-84E00
VW101905617
VW101905618A
VW101905617A


China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

genuine GM 1214120 spark plug with resistor single electrode auto engine part Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Cixi wang’s Auto Parts Manufactory
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0